Skip to content
Solwees AI

Choose a plan.Add only what you use.

Try for free7 days, no card needed
Pay for

Prices are for one location, per month.

Plans

  • Hub

    Shared inbox for the team, no assistant

    €39a month

    €33.17 when paid for a year

    3 seats in the team

    Active clients are not counted

    No calls

    Try Hub

    In the plan

    • All chats in one window: website chat, WhatsApp, Instagram, Telegram, Messenger, e-mail
    • Client cards and tags
    • Quick replies
    • Basic analytics
    • Mobile app
    • Your own catalogue of services and prices
  • Solo

    One location. The assistant answers in chats

    €99a month

    €84.17 when paid for a year

    5 seats in the team

    400 active clients a month

    Call minutes are bought as packs

    Try Solo

    Everything in Hub, plus

    • The assistant in chats: answers, books, sells
    • Booking, rescheduling and cancelling right in the conversation
    • Knowledge base
    • Integrations with booking systems and external CRMs
    • Answers to incoming calls when there are bought minutes on the balance
  • Studio

    Most popular

    More clients, calls are already in the plan

    €249a month

    €211.67 when paid for a year

    5 seats in the team

    1,000 active clients a month

    100 call minutes a month

    Try Studio

    Everything in Solo, plus

    • The assistant answers incoming calls
    • 100 call minutes included
    • The assistant calls by itself: outbound calls and calling campaigns
    • Advanced analytics
    • Weekly conversation summaries
  • Network

    Networks and several branches

    €499a month

    €424.17 when paid for a year

    10 seats in the team

    2,500 active clients a month

    300 call minutes a month

    Try Network

    Everything in Studio, plus

    • A network of branches with one shared channel
    • Quality check of chat answers
    • Daily conversation summaries
  • Enterprise

    Large groups and several brands

    from €999

    a month, terms by agreement

    Seats by agreement

    No limit on clients

    Call minutes by agreement

    Talk to the team

    Everything in Network, plus

    • Dedicated servers and an availability guarantee in the contract
    • A personal manager
    • Custom training and integrations
    • Modules included: CRM and tasks, Marketing with AI
Currency

Paying for 3, 6 or 12 months gives 5%, 10% or 15% off everything: plans, modules, minute and client packs, seats, Viber and a set from the constructor. Booking notifications to clients and the review request are not part of the plans: they come with the Marketing module. You can upgrade, downgrade or cancel the plan yourself in the billing settings.

Modules: pay only for the ones you use

A module attaches to a plan and is paid monthly for each location. There is no discount for taking several. In Enterprise the modules are included.

  • For any plan, including Hub. On plans with the assistant a deal opens from a chat by itself. Existing customers keep deals and tasks without a surcharge for now.

    • Deals on a board, your own stages, several pipelines
    • Tasks for the team with due times and reminders
    • Everything urgent on one screen: overdue tasks and chats without an answer
    • Calendars
    • An invoice for a deal as a PDF
    More about deals and tasks
    Deals board in Solwees: new requests and consultations
  • For any plan. On Hub only the notifications to clients work (the first line below), at the same price: they go out for the bookings your team keeps in Solwees itself. Everything else works on plans with the assistant.

    • Notifications to clients: booking confirmation, a reminder with confirmation and auto-cancellation if the client does not answer, notices of a change or cancellation, a review request after the visit
    • On plans with the assistant, also win-back messages to those who have not come for a while, and greetings: birthday, New Year, your own dates
    • A message after a dropped call, where there are call minutes
    • Broadcasts in WhatsApp and Telegram with no limit on the number of messages, WhatsApp templates
    • Client groups by visits, services and amount, and promotions
    More about marketing
  • For plans with the assistant: Solo, Studio, Network, and a set from the constructor with the assistant. Not sold on Hub. Includes everything in the Marketing module.

    • The marketing assistant finds clients in your base from a request in plain words, without filters
    • It writes templates and broadcast drafts, and you launch the sending
    • Win-back calls on any plan that has call minutes, included in the plan or bought on the balance. Calling campaigns by a list are not part of the module: they come with the plan, from Studio up.

Packs and extras

Bought on top of a plan when you need more.

Call minutes

A one-off purchase. The minutes never expire.

  • 100 minutes€0.39 a minute€39 one-off
  • 500 minutes€0.298 a minute€149 one-off
  • 1,000 minutes€0.249 a minute€249 one-off
Terms

The minutes stay on the balance until used. For any plan with the assistant in chats: Solo, Studio, Network, Enterprise. While there are minutes on the balance, the assistant answers incoming calls; on Solo without them it does not take calls.

Take a pack to switch on calls on Solo, or when the minutes included in Studio or Network run out.

Active clients

Paid monthly. A pack adds clients to the limit of the plan.

  • 200 clients€0.195 a client€39 a month
  • 500 clients€0.178 a client€89 a month
  • 1,000 clients€0.149 a client€149 a month
  • 3,000 clients€0.13 a client€390 a month
  • 5,000 clients€0.115 a client€575 a month
  • 10,000 clients€0.10 a client€1,000 a month
Terms

A pack lasts until the end of the month, and the remainder is not carried over. For Solo, Studio and Network; the number of packs is not limited.

Take a pack when you have more clients than the plan holds and do not need the next plan yet.

Team and channels

  • An extra seata month, on any plan€15
  • Viber channela month, on any plan€25
  • A minute above the included onesStudio and Network, only with a spending cap that you set€0.40
Broadcasts and WhatsApp

Broadcasts and WhatsApp. Broadcasts are not limited and not sold as packs. With the official WhatsApp API, WhatsApp bills your company directly for template messages and, since October 2026, for replies above the first 1,000 a month per number. Solwees adds nothing to that sum.

Work out your price

Mark what you need. The estimate shows the cheapest way to buy it: a ready plan with its packs and modules.

Start from an example

Solo €99 + Marketing €19 = €118 a month, plus €39 one-off for 100 call minutes. Chats and incoming calls, reminders to clients. The minutes are bought once and never expire.

Assistant in chats: active clients a month

Without the assistant there are no calls and no Marketing with AI. Marketing in such a set means notifications to clients only.

Call minutes, a one-off purchase

The minutes never expire. They need the assistant in chats.

Seats in the team
3

Each seat above the ones the plan includes is €15 a month.

Channel and modules

Solo fits you

  • Solo plan€99
  • Extra clients
  • Extra seats
  • Viber channel
  • CRM and tasks
  • Marketing€19
Total per month€118

One-offCall minutes: 100€39
Try Solo for free

One step up: Studio

€268 a month, €150 more. Studio holds 1,000 clients, 100 call minutes every month and 5 seats, with outbound calls and calling campaigns, advanced analytics and weekly conversation summaries.

Try Studio
Solo fits you. Total per month: €118. One-off: €39.

The constructor’s price list

A set can also be assembled part by part. A ready plan with the same contents is never more expensive per month, which is why the estimate names a plan.

The contents of each plan in the constructor, a month

  • Hub

    In the constructor€39

    Ready plan€39

    the same

    • Platform€39
  • Solo

    In the constructor€154

    Ready plan€99

    the plan is €55 cheaper, that is 36%

    • Platform€39
    • Assistant in chats: first 400 clients€85
    • Extra seats: 2€30
  • Studio

    In the constructor€271

    Ready plan€249

    the plan is €22 cheaper, that is 8%

    • Platform€39
    • Assistant in chats: first 400 clients€85
    • Extra clients: 3 × 200€117
    • Extra seats: 2€30
  • Network

    In the constructor€566

    Ready plan€499

    the plan is €67 cheaper, that is 12%

    • Platform€39
    • Assistant in chats: first 400 clients€85
    • Extra clients: 2 × 1,000 + 200€337
    • Extra seats: 7€105

For Network the packs give 2,600 clients: exactly 2,500 cannot be assembled. Studio and Network also include what the constructor does not have, and call minutes every month.

What is in which plan

All five plans line by line. Modules are paid separately.

Compare line by line

In every plan. All chats in one window (website chat, WhatsApp, Instagram, Telegram, Messenger, e-mail), client cards and tags, quick replies, mobile app, your own catalogue of services and prices.

Solo/Studio
Solo€99Studio€249

Team and channels

  • Seats in the teamSolo: 5Studio: 5
  • A seat above the included ones, a monthSolo: €15Studio: €15
  • Viber channel, a monthSolo: €25Studio: €25
  • A network of branches with one shared channelSolo: noStudio: no

Assistant

  • The assistant in chats: answers, books, sellsSolo: yesStudio: yes
  • Booking, rescheduling and cancelling in the conversationSolo: yesStudio: yes
  • Knowledge baseSolo: yesStudio: yes
  • Integrations with booking systems and external CRMsSolo: yesStudio: yes
  • Active clients a monthSolo: 400Studio: 1,000
  • Answers to incoming callsSolo: with a minute packStudio: 100 minutes a month
  • Outbound calls and calling campaignsSolo: noStudio: yes
  • Quality check of chat answersSolo: noStudio: no

Analytics and summaries

  • Booking notifications to clients and the review requestin the Marketing module
  • AnalyticsSolo: basicStudio: advanced
  • Conversation summariesSolo: noStudio: weekly

Modules, a month

  • CRM and tasksSolo: €19Studio: €19
  • MarketingSolo: €19Studio: €19
  • Marketing with AISolo: €39Studio: €39
Solo/Studio

What happens at the limit

Which rule applies depends on what you bought.

What happens at the limit

A ready plan: active clients

1,100 / 1,000

1,0001,100
  1. 1Up to the limit the assistant answers.
  2. 2Up to 10% above the limit it answers as usual.
  3. 3After that new clients get a short auto-reply.

A ready plan: call minutes

150 / 100

100your cap
  1. 1The included minutes are spent first.
  2. 2A minute above the included ones costs €0.40. Paid minutes work only with a mandatory spending cap that you set.
  3. 3At the cap calls stop.

Packs and the constructor

400 / 400

used up
  1. 1The assistant works until the paid clients and minutes are used up.
  2. 2Clients are used up: the assistant stops answering new clients until the next pack or the new month.
  3. 3Minutes are used up: the assistant does not take calls until you buy a pack. There is no auto-reply and no per-minute surcharge.

The numbers are those of the Studio plan and of the constructor’s first 400 clients.

Who counts as an active client

A person the assistant answered in a chat or on a call in that month. One person is counted once, however many times they write or call.

  • Hub does not count clients: there is no assistant in it.
  • Enterprise has no limit on clients.
  • The billing settings in your dashboard show how many clients the month has used.

Studio Demo, October

Active clients this month

2

  1. Chloe writes in WhatsApp, the assistant answers+1
  2. A week later Chloe writes againalready counted
  3. A visit reminder goes to Poppynot counted
  4. Sarah calls, the assistant picks up+1
  5. Your administrator answers Zoe, the assistant did not step innot counted
  6. A promotion broadcast goes to your clientsnot counted

Questions about prices

What is an active client?

A person the assistant answered in a chat or on a call in that month. One person is counted once a month. Reminders, broadcasts and chats your team answered without the assistant do not count.

What happens when the limit is reached?

On a ready plan the assistant answers as usual up to 10% above the client limit, then new clients get a short auto-reply. A minute above the included ones costs €0.40. Paid minutes work only with a mandatory spending cap that you set: at the cap calls stop. With packs and in the constructor the assistant stops until the next pack or the new month, with no auto-reply and no per-minute surcharge.

How do the discounts for 3, 6 and 12 months work?

Paying for 3 months gives 5% off, 6 months 10%, 12 months 15%. The discount applies to everything: plans, modules, minute and client packs, seats, Viber and a set from the constructor.

How does the free trial work?

7 days without a card. The whole platform with all modules is open, up to 100 active clients and 20 call minutes. Afterwards you choose a plan and buy the modules you used. Nothing is charged automatically.

How many people can work in Solwees?

Hub includes 3 seats, Solo and Studio 5 each, Network 10. Every seat above that is €15 a month on any plan.

Can the assistant answer calls on the Solo plan?

Yes, incoming calls. Buy a minute pack: it is a one-off purchase from €39 for 100 minutes, and the minutes never expire. While there are minutes on the balance, the assistant answers incoming calls. Studio and Network already include 100 and 300 minutes a month, and outbound calls with calling campaigns start from Studio.

What are modules, and do I need them?

Modules are paid additions to a plan: CRM and tasks for €19, Marketing for €19, Marketing with AI for €39 a month for each location. Take the ones you use. In Enterprise they are included.

What is the constructor, and when is a ready plan better?

The constructor is its own price list: a set is assembled from it part by part. A ready plan with the same contents is never more expensive per month, so the estimate names the plan that fits and shows the constructor’s sum beside it.

We have several locations. How is the price counted?

Every price is for one location. A network pays for each branch separately, and modules are paid for each branch too. A network of branches with one shared channel is in Network and Enterprise.

Do I pay for WhatsApp broadcasts?

Solwees does not limit broadcasts and does not sell them as packs. With the official WhatsApp API, WhatsApp bills your company directly for template messages, which is how a broadcast is sent, and, since October 2026, for replies above the first 1,000 a month per number. Solwees adds nothing to that sum.

Can I change or cancel the plan later?

Yes. You upgrade, downgrade or cancel the plan yourself in the billing settings of your dashboard.

Start with 7 free days

You choose the plan and the modules after you have tried them.